Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 39
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
26
Mar 26, 2023
27
Mar 27, 2023
YMCA After School Weight Room @ Strough Weight Room (2:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
Girls Softball @ Accelerate @ Accelerate Sports Complex (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Avon (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Boys Basketball Drills and Skills @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
Boys Soccer Drills Skills @ Buddy Evans Gym (Strough MS) (7:00 PM)
28
Mar 28, 2023
Girls Softball @ Accelerate @ Accelerate Sports Complex (3:00 PM)
Boys and Girls Lacrosse Program @ Stadium Turf Field, Stadium Support Facility Gym A, Stadium Support Facility Gym B (3:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Special Olympics @ RFA Pool (5:45 PM)
Boys Basketball Drills and Skills @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
Girls Volleyball @ Buddy Evans Gym (Strough MS) (7:00 PM)
29
Mar 29, 2023
YMCA After School Weight Room @ Strough Weight Room (2:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Girls Softball @ Accelerate @ Accelerate Sports Complex (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball - Practice (3:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: Boys Basketball Drills and Skills @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
Linemen Drills @ Stadium Support Facility - Hallway (6:30 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2023
(G) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
Girls Softball @ Accelerate @ Accelerate Sports Complex (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:00 PM)
Girls Lacrosse Program @ Stadium Support Facility Gym B (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
Winterguard @ RFA Main Gym (5:00 PM)
Boys Modified Baseball (8/9 & 7/8) Parent Meeting @ Buddy Evans Gym (Strough MS) (5:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
31
Mar 31, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track - Practice (2:30 PM)
Girls Softball @ Accelerate @ Accelerate Sports Complex (3:00 PM)
Boys and Girls Lacrosse Program @ Stadium Turf Field, Stadium Support Facility Gym A, Stadium Support Facility Gym B (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (3:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (5:30 PM)
Boys Basketball Drills and Skills @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
1
Apr 1, 2023
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (7:00 AM)
Elementary All County Music Festival @ RFA Auxilliary Gym, RFA Main Gym, RFA Indoor Running Track, RFA HS Track (7:00 AM)
Winterguard @ Buddy Evans Gym (Strough MS), Strough Middle School Small Gymnasium (8:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
10 U Spirit evaluation softball @ Stadium Support Facility Gym A, Stadium Support Facility Gym B (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Cortland (1:00 PM)