Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 41
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
Apr 9, 2023
10
Apr 10, 2023
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (11:30 AM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
11
Apr 11, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (10:30 AM)
(B) V Tennis @ Utica Proctor (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
Special Olympics @ RFA Pool (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
Girls Lacrosse Youth Clinic @ Stadium Turf Field (10:30 AM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Auburn (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Black Team) - Practice (10:30 AM)
Girls Lacrosse Youth Clinic @ Stadium Turf Field (10:30 AM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
14
Apr 14, 2023
(G) JV Lacrosse - Practice (9:30 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (3:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ West Genesee (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse - Practice (6:30 PM)
15
Apr 15, 2023
(G) V Lacrosse - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) MOD9 Baseball - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (White) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse - Practice (4:30 PM)