Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 9
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
Aug 27, 2023
28
Aug 28, 2023
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. West Genesee (10:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (11:00 AM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
29
Aug 29, 2023
(G) V Soccer - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Cazenovia (9:30 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clinton (1:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Fulton @ Baldwinsville (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
30
Aug 30, 2023
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (1:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Fulton @ Baldwinsville (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Fulton @ Baldwinsville (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. New Hartford (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
31
Aug 31, 2023
(G) V Soccer - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (1:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis - Practice (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
1
Sep 1, 2023
(B) V Soccer - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey - Practice (8:30 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey Holland Patent, Vernon-Verona-Sherrill @ Baldwinsville (12:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Holland Patent (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (6:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (6:00 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (TBD) Rome Free Academy: East Syracuse Minoa High School
(G) V Soccer - Practice (7:00 AM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM) Rome Free Academy: Iroquois Middle School
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:30 AM) Rome Free Academy: Iroquois Middle School
(B) JV Football v. East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (1:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:00 PM)