Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer - Practice (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) @ New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Utica Proctor @ New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) @ New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Utica Proctor @ New Hartford (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ New Hartford (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (6:30 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
Volleyball Small group strength and condition @ RFA Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (2:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. New Hartford (4:15 PM) Rome Free Academy: Franklyn Soccer Field
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ New Hartford (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Adirondack, Holland Patent @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Canastota (5:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey v. Oneida (5:30 PM)
Boys Basketball Small Group Strength and Conditioning @ Stadium Support Facility Gym B (6:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics @ Jamesville-Dewitt (JD/FM Gymnastics) (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Oneida (7:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Football - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (5:00 PM)
Fall Family Festival - Gansevoort @ Gansevoort E S (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (5:30 PM)
Boys Basketball Small Group Strength and Conditioning @ Stadium Support Facility Gym B (6:00 PM)
Girls basketball small group strength and conditioning workouts @ RFA Auxilliary Gym (6:00 PM)
Girls basketball small group strength and conditioning workouts @ RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (7:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
(G) V Gymnastics - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:15 PM) Rome Free Academy: Franklyn Soccer Field
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Utica Proctor (JFK) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ New Hartford (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Liverpool (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (2:00 PM)
(G) V Gymnastics @ Whitesboro (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
Boys Lacrosse Small Group Strength and Conditioning Program @ Stadium Turf Field (5:30 PM)