Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 17
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
24
Oct 24, 2021
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (11:00 AM) Vernon-Verona-Sherrill: Beacon Light Field
25
Oct 25, 2021
Volleyball Small group strength and condition @ RFA Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
Boys Basketball Small Group Strength and Conditioning @ Stadium Support Facility Gym B (6:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
Boys Basketball Small Group Strength and Conditioning @ Stadium Support Facility Gym B (6:00 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2021
Volleyball Small group strength and condition @ RFA Main Gym (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Nottingham (5:00 PM)
Boys Basketball Small Group Strength and Conditioning @ Stadium Support Facility Gym B (6:00 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2021
Girls basketball small group strength and conditioning workouts @ RFA Auxilliary Gym (6:00 PM)
Boys Basketball Small Group Strength and Conditioning @ Stadium Support Facility Gym B (6:00 PM)
Girls basketball small group strength and conditioning workouts @ RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Football - Practice (2:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2021
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:30 AM) Amsterdam: Bob's Trees
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:30 AM) Amsterdam: Bob's Trees
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Camden (10:00 AM)
Boys Lacrosse Small Group Strength and Conditioning Program @ Stadium Turf Field (12:00 PM)
RFA Marching Band Community Show (Rain Date) @ Stadium Turf Field (5:45 PM)