Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
RFA Girls Volleyball Open Gym @ RFA Main Gym, RFA Auxilliary Gym (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Oneida (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Utica Proctor (DMS) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Utica Proctor (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Central Valley Academy (5:00 PM)
RFA B/G Basketball Drill & Skill @ RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida (8:15 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida (8:15 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Notre Dame, Utica, Oneida (4:30 PM)
RFA B/G Basketball Drill & Skill @ RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
RFA Girls Volleyball Open Gym @ RFA Main Gym, RFA Auxilliary Gym (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Whitesboro (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ New Hartford (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. New Hartford (4:30 PM) Rome Free Academy: Guyer Grass Field
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving Holland Patent, West Canada Valley, Utica Proctor (JFK/DMS), Adirondack @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
RFA B/G Basketball Drill & Skill @ RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ New Hartford (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
RFA B/G Basketball Drill & Skill @ RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Nichols (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ New Hartford (5:00 PM)
RFA B/G Basketball Drill & Skill @ RFA Main Gym (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Williamsville North (TBD)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Little Falls (TBD)
(G) V Tennis v. Utica Proctor (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)