Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Oswego, Central Square, Auburn (White) @ Fulton (3:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fowler (Syracuse West) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange), Fulton, Jamesville-Dewitt @ Central Square (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer Fulton, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer Fulton, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Oswego (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) JV Soccer Fulton, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer Fulton, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Baldwinsville (10:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Liverpool (6:45 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Nottingham (6:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) Central Square, Oswego, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) @ Auburn (3:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Central Square (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Central Square, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Waterloo (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Cicero-North Syracuse, West Genesee, Jamesville-Dewitt, Fulton, Cazenovia, Oneida, Westhill, Homer, Central Square, Skaneateles @ Fayetteville-Manlius (8:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Central Square (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:45 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Fulton @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Homer (7:15 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Corcoran (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) v. Syracuse City (Syracuse City) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fulton (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fulton (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Henninger (Henninger) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fulton (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Fulton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Homer (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Homer (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fowler (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) v. East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (3:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Union-Endicott (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Lyons (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Union-Endicott (10:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Tecumseh Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nottingham (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS Blue Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Henninger (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Cortland, Central Square @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Henninger (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (1:00 PM)
13