Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Tecumseh Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Nottingham (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nottingham (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS Blue Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Central Square (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Henninger (6:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Henninger (10:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Cortland, Central Square @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jamesville-Dewitt (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (1:00 PM)