Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. East Syracuse Minoa (6:45 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:45 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (5:45 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corcoran (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corcoran (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Fayetteville-Manlius (6:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) v. Oswego (White) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Fowler (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (12:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (2:30 PM)