Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) v. Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cicero-North Syracuse (6:45 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) v. Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Jamesville-Dewitt (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oswego (7:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (5:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton @ Nottingham (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf Oswego, East Syracuse Minoa (Blue), Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Fulton @ TBD (3:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) v. Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. East Syracuse Minoa (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Homer (7:15 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. West Genesee (JV "B") (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Corcoran (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Corcoran (10:00 AM)
(G) V Tennis @ Fayetteville-Manlius (10:00 AM)