Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf (White) East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (3:30 PM) East Syracuse Minoa: Tecumseh Golf Course
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS Blue Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Oswego (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nottingham (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (BLUE) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Cicero-North Syracuse (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Henninger (10:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis Cortland, Central Square @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (1:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ East Syracuse Minoa (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Fulton (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Liverpool @ Oswego (5:45 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Oswego (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Blue) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oswego (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (12:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (2:30 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Fowler (Syracuse City) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Liverpool (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Fulton (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Tennis @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (Syracuse City) (4:15 PM) Institute of Technology, Syracuse: Fowler High School
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Central Square (Central Square - Maroon) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Auburn (Maroon)) @ Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Henninger (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Fowler (5:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa, Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Henninger, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Watertown (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Maroon) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS-White Field Hockey) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Central Square (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Central Square (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Maroon) @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Henninger (Henninger), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (white) @ Central Square (Central Square- White) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fulton (5:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Whitesboro (9:30 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17