Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Dolgeville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Weedsport (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Little Falls (7:15 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country TBD, West Canada Valley, Poland @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), West Canada Valley, Poland @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Waterville (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clinton (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. New York Mills (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Little Falls (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Frankfort-Schuyler (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Adirondack, Canastota @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Adirondack, Canastota @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) JV Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Thousand Islands (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Waterville (12:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Clinton (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cooperstown (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Hamilton, Dolgeville, Sherburne-Earlville, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. West Canada Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hamilton, Dolgeville, Sherburne-Earlville, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ South Lewis (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ West Canada Valley (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Clinton (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Morrisville-Eaton (SV/ME/Madison) (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Poland, Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford), Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Waterville @ Westmoreland (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country Clinton, Canastota, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Poland, Hamilton, Adirondack, Sherburne-Earlville, Herkimer, West Canada Valley, TBD, Mount Markham, Dolgeville, Little Falls, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Waterville @ Westmoreland (TBD)
(B) V Football @ Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Milford) (1:00 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17