Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer Cincinnatus @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Central Valley Academy (6:00 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Westmoreland (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Poland (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer v. Remsen (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Herkimer (7:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Herkimer (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Unadilla Valley (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Little Falls (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Little Falls (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Dolgeville (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Clinton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Notre Dame, Utica (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (7:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Clinton (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Frankfort-Schuyler (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Field Hockey v. Herkimer (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Tennis Canastota, Little Falls, Herkimer, Westmoreland, Clinton @ TBD (9:00 AM) Westmoreland: Utica Parkway Tennis Courts
(G) V Field Hockey @ New Hartford (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Herkimer (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Oneida (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mount Markham (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Westmoreland (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Westmoreland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Westmoreland (7:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Herkimer (7:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Little Falls (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Frankfort-Schuyler (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Poland (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ LaFayette (OCS /LAFAYETTE) (11:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Clinton (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cooperstown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cooperstown (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Canastota (4:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Herkimer (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Herkimer (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Oneida (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Field Hockey @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Soccer @ Remsen (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Waterville (Hamilton/Waterville) (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Herkimer (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Dolgeville (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Dolgeville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sherburne-Earlville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Weedsport (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Little Falls (7:15 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Waterville (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Clinton (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Field Hockey @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Utica Proctor (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. New York Mills (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Oriskany (Oriskany/Westmoreland) (11:00 AM)
13