Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
October 2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
26
Sep 26, 2021
27
Sep 27, 2021
(G) V Field Hockey @ Mount Markham (Mt. Markham / Coop) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (6:00 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2021
(B) V Cross Country Hamilton, New York Mills, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY), Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Town of Webb UFSD (Remsen/Town of Webb) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Hamilton, New York Mills, Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country New York Mills, Hamilton, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Town of Webb UFSD (Remsen/Town of Webb), Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Hamilton, New York Mills, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Town of Webb UFSD (Remsen/Town of Webb), Owen D. Young (Richfield/ODY) @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2021
CANCELLED: (G) JV Field Hockey @ Greene (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Norwich (4:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Little Falls (6:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Greene (8:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Canastota (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Canastota (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2021
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Little Falls (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Little Falls (11:00 AM)
13
14
3
Oct 3, 2021
4
Oct 4, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. New York Mills (4:30 PM)
6
Oct 6, 2021
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Canada Valley, Poland, Holland Patent, Hamilton, Waterville (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Cross Country v. Hamilton, West Canada Valley, Poland, Holland Patent, Waterville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Hamilton, West Canada Valley, Poland, Holland Patent, Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (4:30 PM) Oriskany: Bernie Block Field @ Walbran Elementary
(G) V Field Hockey @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Otselic Valley (OV Vikings) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Otselic Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Hamilton, West Canada Valley, Poland, Holland Patent, Waterville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Westmoreland (Westmoreland/Oriskany) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. West Canada Valley, Poland, Holland Patent, Hamilton, Waterville (4:30 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Sauquoit Valley (5:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. Camden (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Holland Patent (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Holland Patent (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2021
14
15
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) V Soccer @ Little Falls (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Clinton (4:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville Eaton) (5:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ DeRuyter (Rockets) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Canastota, Mount Markham, Sauquoit Valley @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. DeRuyter (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Sauquoit Valley, Canastota, Mount Markham @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Sauquoit Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Sauquoit Valley, Canastota, Mount Markham @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Canastota, Mount Markham, Sauquoit Valley @ Hamilton (4:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(G) V Field Hockey v. Canastota (4:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville-Eaton) (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ New York Mills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
POSTPONED: (B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sauquoit Valley (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Sauquoit Valley (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Soccer v. DeRuyter (Rockets) (4:00 PM)
15
16
17
Oct 17, 2021
18
Oct 18, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Norwich (5:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2021
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2021
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Holland Patent (4:00 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Soccer @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Little Falls (4:30 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Brookfield (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2021
(B) V Football @ Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2021
16
17
24
Oct 24, 2021
25
Oct 25, 2021
26
Oct 26, 2021
CANCELLED: (B) MODIFIED Soccer v. Norwich (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Football v. Lowville (5:00 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2021
28
Oct 28, 2021
29
Oct 29, 2021
30
Oct 30, 2021
17
18
31
Oct 31, 2021
1
Nov 1, 2021
2
Nov 2, 2021
3
Nov 3, 2021
4
Nov 4, 2021
5
Nov 5, 2021
6
Nov 6, 2021
18