Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Modified
Week 23
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Dec 8, 2019
9
Dec 9, 2019
CANCELLED: (B) V Bowling v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Waterville (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Dolgeville (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Waterville (7:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Dolgeville (7:00 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2019
(B) V Bowling @ New York Mills (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Mount Markham (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving @ Holland Patent (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Mount Markham (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Mount Markham (7:00 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Holland Patent, Cooperstown (Modified) @ Mount Markham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Canastota (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Poland (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Canastota (7:00 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2019
(B) V Bowling v. Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Morrisville-Eaton (4:00 PM)
(G) V Bowling (SE/ME) v. Sauquoit Valley (4:00 PM)
(G) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Sherburne-Earlville: Utica College
(B) V Winter Track @ TBD (4:30 PM) Sherburne-Earlville: Utica College
(B) V Swimming/Diving v. Cooperstown (Cooperstown/Cherry Valley) (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Sidney, Windsor, Oneonta, Binghamton @ Unatego (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Clinton (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Clinton (7:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2019
(B) JV Basketball @ Waterville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Waterville (7:00 PM)
14
Dec 14, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Holland Patent, Cooperstown (Modified), Canastota, Mount Markham, Little Falls, Morrisville-Eaton @ Adirondack (9:30 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (5:30 PM)