Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
Unified
Modified
Week 11
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Football (Warrensburg - Lake George- Bolton) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Bolton (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MODIFIED Football (Warrensburg - Lake George- Bolton) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Argyle (Argyle/Fort Edward) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Whitehall (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) South Glens Falls: South Glens Falls HS - Stadium Field
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football (Warrensburg - Lake George- Bolton) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle), North Warren, Warrensburg (Warrensburg - Bolton) (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country v. Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle), North Warren, Warrensburg (Warrensburg - Bolton) (4:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country v. Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle), North Warren, Warrensburg (Warrensburg - Bolton) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Corinth (Corinth/Hadley Luzerne), Granville (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford), Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle), North Warren, Warrensburg (Warrensburg - Bolton) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Fort Ann (Fort Ann/Hartford) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Hadley-Luzerne (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Hadley-Luzerne (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Argyle (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Argyle (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Bolton (4:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football (Warrensburg - Lake George- Bolton) @ Cambridge (Cambridge-Salem) (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) MODIFIED Football (Warrensburg - Lake George- Bolton) - Practice (3:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Corinth (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Corinth (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hadley-Luzerne (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hadley-Luzerne (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football (Warrensburg - Lake George - Bolton) @ Schuylerville (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Shenendehowa High School, Galway, Oneonta, Mayfield, South Glens Falls, Pittsford Sutherland, Broadalbin-Perth, Marcellus, Niskayuna High School, Cornwall, Baldwinsville, Gloversville @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (8:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ New Lebanon (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ New Lebanon (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ New Lebanon (7:00 PM)