Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
20
Oct 20, 2024
YC Soccer @ HCS Field #3 (YC Baseball/Softball/Soccer), HCS Soccer Field (9:00 AM)
21
Oct 21, 2024
Secondary Faculty Meeting @ HCS Cafe (2:35 PM)
YC Soccer @ HCS Soccer Field, HCS Field #3 (YC Baseball/Softball/Soccer), Adirondack Sports Complex (Dome) (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Argyle (Argyle/Fort Edward) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Warrensburg (Warrensburg - Bolton) (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
YC Soccer @ HCS Soccer Field, HCS Field #3 (YC Baseball/Softball/Soccer), Adirondack Sports Complex (Dome) (3:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford) v. Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle) (4:00 PM) Hartford: HCS Cross Country Course
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford) v. Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle) (4:00 PM) Hartford: HCS Cross Country Course
(B) V Cross Country (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford) v. Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle) (4:00 PM) Hartford: HCS Cross Country Course
(G) V Cross Country (Granville-Whitehall-Hartford) v. Argyle (Fort Edward/Argyle) (4:00 PM) Hartford: HCS Cross Country Course
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
YC Soccer @ HCS Soccer Field, HCS Field #3 (YC Baseball/Softball/Soccer), Adirondack Sports Complex (Dome) (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Hadley-Luzerne (Modified) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hadley-Luzerne (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hadley-Luzerne (6:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
Tangager Voices Rehearsal @ HCS Auditorium (2:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball - Practice (3:00 PM)
YC Soccer @ HCS Soccer Field, HCS Field #3 (YC Baseball/Softball/Soccer), Adirondack Sports Complex (Dome) (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball - Practice (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball - Practice (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
Picture Day @ HCS Ella Colvin Gymnasium (8:00 AM)
YC Soccer @ HCS Soccer Field, HCS Field #3 (YC Baseball/Softball/Soccer), Adirondack Sports Complex (Dome) (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Volleyball @ Corinth (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Corinth (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Corinth (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
YC Soccer @ HCS Field #3 (YC Baseball/Softball/Soccer), HCS Soccer Field (9:00 AM)