Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
1
Oct 1, 2023
2
Oct 2, 2023
3
Oct 3, 2023
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cazenovia @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cazenovia @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cazenovia @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2023
6
Oct 6, 2023
7
Oct 7, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (3:30 PM)
14
15
8
Oct 8, 2023
9
Oct 9, 2023
10
Oct 10, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Marcellus @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Marcellus @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Marcellus @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Marcellus @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2023
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Mexico (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2023
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Bishop Ludden (6:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2023
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
15
16
15
Oct 15, 2023
16
Oct 16, 2023
(G) JV Volleyball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ LaFayette (LaFayette/OCS) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Skaneateles (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2023
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2023
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2023
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lyncourt School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Marcellus (6:30 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2023
(B) V Soccer @ Lowville (6:30 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2023
(G) V Volleyball Cazenovia, Mexico, Cortland, Skaneateles, Bishop Ludden, Bishop Grimes, Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils), LaFayette, Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels), Jordan-Elbridge, Hannibal, Living Word Academy, Hamilton, Homer @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
16
17
22
Oct 22, 2023
23
Oct 23, 2023
CANCELLED: (B) JV Football @ Holland Patent (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2023
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Cross Country
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2023
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
26
Oct 26, 2023
27
Oct 27, 2023
(G) V Volleyball @ Skaneateles (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ General Brown (7:00 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2023
17
18
29
Oct 29, 2023
30
Oct 30, 2023
31
Oct 31, 2023
1
Nov 1, 2023
2
Nov 2, 2023
3
Nov 3, 2023
4
Nov 4, 2023
18