Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (5:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
10
Sep 10, 2024
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Phoenix (6:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (5:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Holland Patent (6:30 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Faith Heritage (11:00 AM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (1:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cazenovia (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Living Word Academy (6:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Mexico, Chittenango (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Mexico, Chittenango (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Skaneateles, Mexico, Chittenango (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Chittenango, Skaneateles, Mexico (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) JV Volleyball v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Westhill (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Westhill (5:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Cato-Meridian (JV Blue Devils Football) (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
25
Sep 25, 2024
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Football v. Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (6:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Faith Heritage: Jones Road Soccer Field CNY Family Center
(B) V Football v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Football v. General Brown (11:00 AM)
13