Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Faith Heritage: Jones Road Soccer Field CNY Family Center
(B) V Football v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Football v. General Brown (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Homer (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Homer (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cortland (5:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) V Football v. Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nottingham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nottingham (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bishop Grimes (5:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cortland (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. LaFayette (Southern Hills Storm) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Chittenango, Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Chittenango, Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Chittenango, Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Chittenango, Phoenix, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Lyncourt School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bishop Grimes (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17