Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Canastota (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt, Mexico @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Mexico, Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt @ Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Marcellus (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ TBD (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
5
Oct 5, 2024
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Lyncourt School (4:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cazenovia (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cazenovia, Cortland @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cazenovia, Cortland @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cazenovia, Cortland @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cazenovia, Cortland @ Chittenango (4:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Phoenix (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
12
Oct 12, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
Meet - Boys 7th/8th Cross Country
Meet - Girls 7th/8th Cross Country
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Fabius-Pompey (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Jamesville-Dewitt (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) Nottingham: Nottingham Athletic Stadium
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Manlius Pebble Hill (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Tully (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ TBD (6:30 PM) Skaneateles: Skaneateles HS Stadium Field
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Bishop Ludden, Hannibal, Jordan-Elbridge, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, LaFayette, Bishop Grimes, Syracuse Academy of Science, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Homer, Cortland, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Lowville (5:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Phoenix (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football @ Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (6:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading @ Tully (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Dewitt (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17