Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Field Hockey (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
October 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
25
Sep 25, 2022
(B) V Soccer @ Clarkstown North (4:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2022
27
Sep 27, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer @ North Rockland (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2022
(G) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown South (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 29, 2022: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. North Rockland (White) (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Harrison (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
29
Sep 29, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Clarkstown North (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Harrison (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Scarsdale (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Westchester County Center
(G) JV Tennis @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ North Rockland (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Pearl River (4:45 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Port Jervis (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Pearl River (6:15 PM)
30
Sep 30, 2022
(G) JV Tennis v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ North Rockland (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Nyack (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2022
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Tappan Zee HS: Twins Pond on The Farm
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Tappan Zee HS: Twins Pond on The Farm
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Suffern (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. North Rockland (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Peekskill (6:30 PM)
13
14
2
Oct 2, 2022
3
Oct 3, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Nanuet (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Pearl River (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Cherry Brook Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. North Rockland (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Soccer @ John Jay Cross River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nanuet (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2022
(G) V Tennis v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ TBD (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2022
6
Oct 6, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Suffern (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ North Rockland (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Suffern (4:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Nanuet (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nyack (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Middletown (7:00 PM)
7
Oct 7, 2022
(G) JV Tennis v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 6, 2022: (G) JV Soccer @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Riverside HS (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Tibbet's Brook Park
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Pearl River (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Pearl River Middle School
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ White Plains (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Edgemont (7:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2022
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (8:00 AM)
14
15
9
Oct 9, 2022
10
Oct 10, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Gorton HS (10:00 AM)
11
Oct 11, 2022
(G) JV Soccer @ Hendrick Hudson (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer v. Pelham (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 17, 2022: POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. North Rockland (Red) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Lakeland, Pelham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hendrick Hudson (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Soccer @ Pelham (6:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2022
(G) JV Soccer @ North Rockland (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ramapo HS (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Pomona Middle School
(B) V Soccer v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 13, 2022: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Pearl River (6:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Football @ North Rockland (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ North Rockland (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Nyack (6:30 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Tappan Zee HS: SUNY Purchase
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD) Tappan Zee HS: SUNY Purchase
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Soccer v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 11, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Clarkstown North (Felix Festa Gold) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 11, 2022: (G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Nanuet (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Poughkeepsie (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Poughkeepsie (6:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2022
(G) V Soccer v. Nanuet (11:00 AM)
15
16
16
Oct 16, 2022
17
Oct 17, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Albertus Magnus (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Pearl River (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Pearl River Middle School
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer v. North Rockland (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Putnam Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Pearl River (5:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Swimming/Diving v. Bronxville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Suffern (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nyack (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Clarkstown North (Felix Festa Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Somers (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading - Practice (7:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2022
(G) JV Volleyball @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 3, 2022: (G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ramapo HS (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Chestnut Ridge Middle School
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Pearl River (6:00 PM)
21
Oct 21, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving North Rockland, Suffern @ White Plains (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Pelham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Suffern (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Ossining (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Ossining Community Center
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Suffern (White) (4:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Spring Valley (7:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2022
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Scarsdale (2:00 PM)
16
17
23
Oct 23, 2022
24
Oct 24, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Nyack (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: RCC
(G) JV Volleyball @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Suffern (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Nanuet (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Outdoor Education Center or The Old St.Agatha's (Nanuet)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Ramapo HS (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Chestnut Ridge Middle School
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Mamaroneck (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Nanuet (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Outdoor Education Center or The Old St.Agatha's (Nanuet)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Nyack (5:15 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2022
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (4:00 PM) Clarkstown South: Felix Festa MS
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 25, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Football @ Ramapo HS (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Chestnut Ridge Middle School
(G) V Volleyball v. Saunders Trades and Technical HS (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Clarkstown North (Felix Festa Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
27
Oct 27, 2022
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ North Rockland (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Clarkstown North (Felix Festa Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rye (5:15 PM)
28
Oct 28, 2022
(G) V Volleyball @ Harrison (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2022
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ TBD (1:00 PM) Tappan Zee HS: SUNY Purchase
(G) V Swimming/Diving New Rochelle, Arlington, Eastchester, Lakeland, Mamaroneck, North Rockland, Ossining, Pelham, Scarsdale @ Bronxville (1:00 PM)
17
18
30
Oct 30, 2022
(B) V Soccer @ Lakeland (2:30 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2022
1
Nov 1, 2022
(B) V Cross Country @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Clarkstown South (4:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2022
3
Nov 3, 2022
4
Nov 4, 2022
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
5
Nov 5, 2022
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Football @ Pearl River (3:00 PM)
18