Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Field Hockey (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 43
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
23
Apr 23, 2023
24
Apr 24, 2023
(B) V Golf v. Clarkstown South (3:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: RCC
(G) V Golf v. Pearl River (4:00 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Blue Hill Golf Course
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Clarkstown North (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Irvington (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2023: (B) JV Lacrosse v. Suffern (6:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Suffern (4:45 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Nyack (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Suffern (7:00 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2023
(B) V Golf @ TBD (3:00 PM) Harrison: Old Oaks Country Club
(G) V Golf @ Suffern (4:00 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Spook Rock Golf Course, Suffern
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Chestnut Ridge Middle School
(G) V Flag Football v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Suffern (6:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2023
(B) V Golf @ Albertus Magnus (3:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Paramont Golf Club
(B) V Tennis v. Nyack (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Nyack (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Minisink Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Pearl River High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Pearl River (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Minisink Valley (6:00 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2023
(B) V Golf v. Rye (3:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Rye Golf Club
(B) 7/8TH Tennis v. Nanuet (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Pleasantville (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 26, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Pearl River High School (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ North Rockland (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Edgemont (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Pleasantville (6:00 PM)
28
Apr 28, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 AM) Tappan Zee HS: University of Pennsylvania
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 AM) Tappan Zee HS: University of Pennsylvania
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Tappan Zee HS: University of Pennsylvania
(B) JV Tennis v. Clarkstown South (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Ramapo HS (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Pearl River (4:30 PM) Tappan Zee HS: Pearl River Middle School
29
Apr 29, 2023
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 AM) Tappan Zee HS: University of Pennsylvania
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (12:00 AM) Tappan Zee HS: University of Pennsylvania
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD) Tappan Zee HS: University of Pennsylvania
RESCHEDULED TO May 6, 2023: (B) V Baseball v. Nanuet (3:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Hicksville (12:00 PM)