Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Badminton (Boys)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Fencing (Boys)
Field Hockey (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Gymnastics (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Badminton (Girls)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fencing (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Oct 10, 2021
11
Oct 11, 2021
(G) V Soccer v. Albertus Magnus (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2021
(G) MOD8/9 Volleyball @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Scarsdale (4:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Spring Valley (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Pearl River (6:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2021
CANCELLED: (B) MOD8/9 Football v. North Rockland (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ North Rockland (Red) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD8/9 Football @ Port Chester (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Nyack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD8/9 Volleyball v. Springs School (5:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Nyack (6:00 PM)
14
Oct 14, 2021
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Suffern (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Clarkstown North (Felix Festa Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. North Rockland, White Plains (5:00 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2021
(G) JV Soccer @ Albertus Magnus (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Tennis @ Pearl River (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Spring Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Clarkstown North (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD8/9 Volleyball v. Nanuet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Our Lady of Lourdes (6:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Clarkstown North (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Our Lady of Lourdes (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Pelham (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2021
(B) JV Football v. Pelham (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Suffern (11:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (2:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (2:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Albertus Magnus (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Albertus Magnus (8:00 PM)