Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Canton (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM) "Copenhagen Booster Club Tournament" Copenhagen: Copenhagen Turf Field
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) "Copenhagen Booster Club Tournament" Copenhagen: Copenhagen Turf Field
(B) V Football v. Tupper Lake (12:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Sandy Creek (6:00 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football Sandy Creek, Thousand Islands @ Beaver River (5:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Thousand Islands (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Thousand Islands (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Beaver River (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Lyme (4:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Lowville (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ TBD (4:30 PM) Sandy Creek: Sandy Creek MS/HS
(G) V Soccer @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sandy Creek (Sandy Creek) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving Indian River, Carthage, South Jefferson, Lowville, Mexico, Thousand Islands, Beaver River @ Watertown (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Bishop Grimes (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Lowville (5:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Lyme (4:30 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Lyme (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Notre Dame, Utica (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Alexandria (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Alexandria (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Alexandria (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. LaFargeville (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ LaFargeville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Thousand Islands (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Clinton (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sandy Creek (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Thousand Islands (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (11:00 AM)
13