Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Rifle (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Rifle (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Clinton (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Canton (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Lowville (6:00 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM) "Copenhagen Booster Club Tournament" Copenhagen: Copenhagen Turf Field
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (TBD) "Copenhagen Booster Club Tournament" Copenhagen: Copenhagen Turf Field
(B) V Football v. Tupper Lake (12:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Carthage (5:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football Sandy Creek, Thousand Islands @ Beaver River (5:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Immaculate Heart Central, Watertown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Thousand Islands (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Beaver River (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Lyme (5:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country TBD @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country General Brown @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) 7TH Soccer v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country General Brown @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country TBD @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Lowville (5:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ South Jefferson (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Sandy Creek (5:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer @ General Brown (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Sandy Creek (Sandy Creek) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Indian River (5:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Sackets Harbor (5:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving Indian River, Carthage, South Jefferson, Lowville, Mexico, Thousand Islands, Beaver River @ Watertown (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Sackets Harbor (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Bishop Grimes (12:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Carthage @ Sandy Creek (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Belleville Henderson (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Carthage (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Beaver River (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Copenhagen (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Lowville (5:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Watertown (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. General Brown (5:00 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Beaver River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Copenhagen (5:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Lyme (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Lyme (5:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Lyme (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Notre Dame, Utica (1:00 PM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer v. Lowville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Alexandria (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Adirondack (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Alexandria (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Mexico (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Alexandria (5:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. LaFargeville (6:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 7TH Soccer @ Carthage (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Thousand Islands (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ LaFargeville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Beaver River (5:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving v. Indian River (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Thousand Islands (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Clinton (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Thousand Islands (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Thousand Islands (11:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Sandy Creek (11:00 AM)
13