Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Basketball (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Phoenix (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Lyncourt School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cortland (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Bishop Grimes @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Bishop Grimes @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Bishop Grimes @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Bishop Grimes @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hannibal (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Mexico (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ LaFayette (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ LaFayette (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Skaneateles (6:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Mater Dei Academy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bishop Ludden (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) @ Cortland (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ ON-Tech High School (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Mexico (5:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Pulaski (Pulaski) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Marcellus (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (6:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Bishop Ludden @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Grimes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Bishop Ludden @ Pulaski (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) @ Onondaga Central (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Phoenix (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Weedsport (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (6:30 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball Institute of Technology, Syracuse, Bishop Ludden, Hannibal, Jordan-Elbridge, Solvay, Onondaga Central, Living Word Academy, LaFayette, Bishop Grimes, Mexico, Cazenovia, Skaneateles, Homer, Cortland, Weedsport @ Phoenix (8:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
22
Oct 22, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Bishop Ludden (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Weedsport @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football (BL/SAS) @ Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW Rebels) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Weedsport @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Weedsport @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Weedsport @ Hannibal (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Onondaga Central (OCS/Lafayette) (4:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) V Football (BL/SAS) @ Cazenovia (1:30 PM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17