Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 10
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
Sep 5, 2021
6
Sep 6, 2021
(B) V Soccer v. Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2021
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Marathon (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Lansing, Waverly, Notre Dame, Elmira @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, Lansing, Waverly @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Waverly, Notre Dame, Elmira, Lansing @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country Notre Dame, Elmira, Lansing, Waverly @ Watkins Glen (5:00 PM)
8
Sep 8, 2021
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Marathon (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Dryden (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Dryden (6:30 PM)
9
Sep 9, 2021
(B) V Football - Practice (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Southern Cayuga (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Soccer @ Moravia (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2021
POSTPONED: (G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Whitney Point (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Southern Cayuga (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Southern Cayuga (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Oxford (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Dryden (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Oxford (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Union Springs (Union Springs/Port Byron) (8:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2021
(B) V Football - Practice (8:00 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (8:30 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Cross Country @ TBD (8:30 AM)
(G) V Cross Country @ Elmira (8:30 AM)
(G) MOD7/8/9 Soccer v. Marathon (10:00 AM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Moravia (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ TBD (5:00 PM)